Notifikasi
Tidak ada notifikasi baru.

Privacy Policy

 | English

Privacy Policy

Last updated: 27/06/2023

Your safety is important to us. For this reason, your personal data that you will share with us is sensitively protected.

We, BademWEB, as the data controller, with this privacy and personal data protection policy, which personal data will be processed for what purpose, with whom and why the processed data can be shared, our data processing method and our legal reasons; We aim to enlighten you about your rights regarding your processed data.

Your Collected Personal Data, Collection Method and Legal Reason

Your IP address and user agent information are only used for analytics and cookies etc. will be processed by means of technologies, automatic or non-automatic methods and sometimes obtained from third parties such as analytical providers, advertising networks, search information providers, technology providers, recorded, stored and updated, within the framework and duration of the service and contractual relationship between us, on the basis of the legitimate interest processing condition. .

Purpose of Processing Your Personal Data

Your personal data that you share with us only by analyzing; to fulfill the requirements of the services we offer in the best way, to ensure that these services can be accessed and utilized by you at the maximum level, to develop our services in line with your needs and to bring you together with broader service providers within legal frameworks, It will be processed and updated in accordance with its purpose and proportionately during the contract and service period, in order to fulfill the

To Whom and For What Purposes the Personal Data Collected Can Be Transferred

Your personal data you share with us; It can be transferred to third parties, institutions and organizations at home and abroad, with which we receive and/or provide services to carry out our activities, with whom we have contractual relations, with whom we cooperate, and to judicial and administrative authorities upon request, provided that necessary technical and administrative measures are taken.

Your Rights as the Person whose Personal Data is Processed

Pursuant to article 11 of the KVKK, everyone can use the following rights by applying to the data controller:

Learning whether personal data is processed or not,
If personal data has been processed, requesting information about it,
Learning the purpose of processing personal data and whether they are used in accordance with its purpose,
Knowing the third parties to whom personal data is transferred at home or abroad,
Requesting correction of personal data in case of incomplete or incorrect processing,
Requesting the deletion or destruction of personal data,
Requesting notification of the transactions made pursuant to subparagraphs (e) and (f) to third parties to whom personal data has been transferred,
Objecting to the emergence of a result against the person himself by analyzing the processed data exclusively through automated systems,
It has the right to demand the compensation of the damage in case of loss due to the unlawful processing of personal data.

You can contact us via bademwebcom@gmail.com to exercise your above-mentioned rights.

Communication

You are completely free to accept or reject the processing of your personal data, which is only necessary, in accordance with this privacy and personal data processing policy, in order to perform analyzes to serve you. If you continue to use the site, we will assume that you have accepted it, and for more detailed information, please do not hesitate to contact us via the e-mail address bademwebcom@gmail.com.



 | Türkçe



Gizlilik Politikası


Son güncellenme: 27/06/2023

Güvenliğiniz bizim için önemli. Bu sebeple bizimle paylaşacağınız kişisel verileriz hassasiyetle korunmaktadır.

Biz, BademWEB, veri sorumlusu olarak, bu gizlilik ve kişisel verilerin korunması politikası ile, hangi kişisel verilerinizin hangi amaçla işleneceği, işlenen verilerin kimlerle ve neden paylaşılabileceği, veri işleme yöntemimiz ve hukuki sebeplerimiz ile; işlenen verilerinize ilişkin haklarınızın neler olduğu hususunda sizleri aydınlatmayı amaçlıyoruz.

Toplanan Kişisel Verileriniz, Toplanma Yöntemi ve Hukuki Sebebi

IP adresiniz ve kullanıcı aracısı bilgileriniz, sadece analiz yapmak amacıyla ve çerezler (cookies) vb. teknolojiler vasıtasıyla, otomatik veya otomatik olmayan yöntemlerle ve bazen de analitik sağlayıcılar, reklam ağları, arama bilgi sağlayıcıları, teknoloji sağlayıcıları gibi üçüncü taraflardan elde edilerek, kaydedilerek, depolanarak ve güncellenerek, aramızdaki hizmet ve sözleşme ilişkisi çerçevesinde ve süresince, meşru menfaat işleme şartına dayanılarak işlenecektir.

Kişisel Verilerinizin İşlenme Amacı

Bizimle paylaştığınız kişisel verileriniz sadece analiz yapmak suretiyle; sunduğumuz hizmetlerin gerekliliklerini en iyi şekilde yerine getirebilmek, bu hizmetlere sizin tarafınızdan ulaşılabilmesini ve maksimum düzeyde faydalanılabilmesini sağlamak, hizmetlerimizi, ihtiyaçlarınız doğrultusunda geliştirebilmek ve sizleri daha geniş kapsamlı hizmet sağlayıcıları ile yasal çerçeveler içerisinde buluşturabilmek ve kanundan doğan zorunlulukların (kişisel verilerin talep halinde adli ve idari makamlarla paylaşılması) yerine getirilebilmesi amacıyla, sözleşme ve hizmet süresince, amacına uygun ve ölçülü bir şekilde işlenecek ve güncellenecektir.

Toplanan Kişisel Verilerin Kimlere ve Hangi Amaçlarla Aktarılabileceği

Bizimle paylaştığınız kişisel verileriniz; faaliyetlerimizi yürütmek üzere hizmet aldığımız ve/veya verdiğimiz, sözleşmesel ilişki içerisinde bulunduğumuz, iş birliği yaptığımız, yurt içi ve yurt dışındaki 3. şahıslar ile kurum ve kuruluşlara ve talep halinde adli ve idari makamlara, gerekli teknik ve idari önlemler alınması koşulu ile aktarılabilecektir.

Kişisel Verileri İşlenen Kişi Olarak Haklarınız

KVKK madde 11 uyarınca herkes, veri sorumlusuna başvurarak aşağıdaki haklarını kullanabilir:

Kişisel veri işlenip işlenmediğini öğrenme,
Kişisel verileri işlenmişse buna ilişkin bilgi talep etme,
Kişisel verilerin işlenme amacını ve bunların amacına uygun kullanılıp kullanılmadığını öğrenme,
Yurt içinde veya yurt dışında kişisel verilerin aktarıldığı üçüncü kişileri bilme,
Kişisel verilerin eksik veya yanlış işlenmiş olması hâlinde bunların düzeltilmesini isteme,
Kişisel verilerin silinmesini veya yok edilmesini isteme,
(e) ve (f) bentleri uyarınca yapılan işlemlerin, kişisel verilerin aktarıldığı üçüncü kişilere bildirilmesini isteme,
İşlenen verilerin münhasıran otomatik sistemler vasıtasıyla analiz edilmesi suretiyle kişinin kendisi aleyhine bir sonucun ortaya çıkmasına itiraz etme,
Kişisel verilerin kanuna aykırı olarak işlenmesi sebebiyle zarara uğraması hâlinde zararın giderilmesini talep etme, haklarına sahiptir.

Yukarıda sayılan haklarınızı kullanmak üzere bademwebcom@gmail.com üzerinden bizimle iletişime geçebilirsiniz.

İletişim

Sizlere hizmet sunabilmek amaçlı analizler yapabilmek için, sadece gerekli olan kişisel verilerinizin, işbu gizlilik ve kişisel verilerin işlenmesi politikası uyarınca işlenmesini, kabul edip etmemek hususunda tamamen özgürsünüz. Siteyi kullanmaya devam ettiğiniz takdirde kabul etmiş olduğunuz tarafımızca varsayılacak olup, daha ayrıntılı bilgi için bizimle bademwebcom@gmail.com e-mail adresi üzerinden iletişime geçmekten lütfen çekinmeyiniz.